Pages

Thursday, July 29, 2010

nooooooooooooo this chick did NOT just bust out in a british accent for the last 50% of the interview.
Like, she busted out with it and continued as if she's had this accent the entire interview.
-________-

2 ♥:

raeissuchadoll ♥ said...

LMFAOOOOO. SHIT.

☻TABOO♥ said...

lmao she is a damn fool...lol THATS WHY SHES ON TOP... people love characters! This chick is Jamaican, British, Asian, ghetto, everything all in one. Every damn body can relate to her... they have racial ambiguity for models.. she is just damn ambiguous period. British..lol

Post a Comment

 
Copyright (c) 2010 Life of a PYT ♥. Design by Wordpress Themes.

Themes Lovers, Download Blogger Templates And Blogger Templates.